Download New

活用形 לְהַפְלִיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְלִיל
    ani/ata/humaflil
  • אני/את/היאמַפְלִילָה
    ani/at/himaflila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְלִילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaflilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְלִילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaflilot

Past

  • אניהִפְלַלְתִּי
    anihiflalti
  • אתההִפְלַלְתָּ
    atahiflalta
  • אתהִפְלַלְתְּ
    athiflalt
  • הואהִפְלִיל
    huhiflil
  • היאהִפְלִילָה
    hihiflila
  • אנחנוהִפְלַלְנוּ
    anakhnuhiflalnu
  • אתםהִפְלַלְתֶּם
    atemhiflaltem
  • אתןהִפְלַלְתֶּן
    atenhiflalten
  • הםהִפְלִילוּ
    hemhiflilu
  • הןהִפְלִילוּ
    henhiflilu

Future

  • אניאַפְלִיל
    aniaflil
  • אתהתַּפְלִיל
    atataflil
  • אתתַּפְלִילִי
    attaflili
  • הואיַפְלִיל
    huyaflil
  • היאתַּפְלִיל
    hitaflil
  • אנחנונַפְלִיל
    anakhnunaflil
  • אתםתַּפְלִילוּ
    atemtaflilu
  • אתןתַּפְלִילוּ/תַּפְלֵלְנָה
    atentaflilu/taflelna
  • הםיַפְלִילוּ
    hemyaflilu
  • הןתַּפְלֵלְנָה/יַפְלִילוּ
    hentaflelna/yaflilu

Imperative

  • אתההַפְלֵל
    atahaflel
  • אתהַפְלִילִי
    athaflili
  • אתםהַפְלִילוּ
    atemhaflilu
  • אתןהַפְלִילוּ/הַפְלֵלְנָה
    atenhaflilu/haflelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְלִיל
      lehaflil
    広告
    לְהַפְלִיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְלִיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְטִיב, לְהַרְגִּישׁ, לְהַדְהִים
    広告