Download New

活用形 לְהַפְלִיץ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する
この動詞活用には、あなたの検索に基づいた口語表現が用いられている可能性があります。

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְלִיץ
    ani/ata/humaflitz
  • אני/את/היאמַפְלִיצָה
    ani/at/himaflitza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְלִיצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaflitzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְלִיצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaflitzot

Past

  • אניהִפְלַצְתִּי
    anihiflatzti
  • אתההִפְלַצְתָּ
    atahiflatzta
  • אתהִפְלַצְתְּ
    athiflatzt
  • הואהִפְלִיץ
    huhiflitz
  • היאהִפְלִיצָה
    hihiflitza
  • אנחנוהִפְלַצְנוּ
    anakhnuhiflatznu
  • אתםהִפְלַצְתֶּם
    atemhiflatztem
  • אתןהִפְלַצְתֶּן
    atenhiflatzten
  • הםהִפְלִיצוּ
    hemhiflitzu
  • הןהִפְלִיצוּ
    henhiflitzu

Future

  • אניאַפְלִיץ
    aniaflitz
  • אתהתַּפְלִיץ
    atataflitz
  • אתתַּפְלִיצִי
    attaflitzi
  • הואיַפְלִיץ
    huyaflitz
  • היאתַּפְלִיץ
    hitaflitz
  • אנחנונַפְלִיץ
    anakhnunaflitz
  • אתםתַּפְלִיצוּ
    atemtaflitzu
  • אתןתַּפְלֵצְנָה/תַּפְלִיצוּ
    atentafletzna/taflitzu
  • הםיַפְלִיצוּ
    hemyaflitzu
  • הןיַפְלִיצוּ/תַּפְלֵצְנָה
    henyaflitzu/tafletzna

Imperative

  • אתההַפְלֵץ
    atahafletz
  • אתהַפְלִיצִי
    athaflitzi
  • אתםהַפְלִיצוּ
    atemhaflitzu
  • אתןהַפְלִיצוּ/הַפְלֵצְנָה
    atenhaflitzu/hafletzna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְלִיץ
      lehaflitz
    広告
    לְהַפְלִיץ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְלִיץ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַצְלִיף, לְהַרְעִיל, לְהַדְבִּיר
    広告