Download New

活用形 לְהַפְלִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְלִיק
    ani/ata/humaflik
  • אני/את/היאמַפְלִיקָה
    ani/at/himaflika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְלִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaflikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְלִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaflikot

Past

  • אניהִפְלַקְתִּי
    anihiflakti
  • אתההִפְלַקְתָּ
    atahiflakta
  • אתהִפְלַקְתְּ
    athiflakt
  • הואהִפְלִיק
    huhiflik
  • היאהִפְלִיקָה
    hihiflika
  • אנחנוהִפְלַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhiflaknu
  • אתםהִפְלַקְתֶּם
    atemhiflaktem
  • אתןהִפְלַקְתֶּן
    atenhiflakten
  • הםהִפְלִיקוּ
    hemhifliku
  • הןהִפְלִיקוּ
    henhifliku

Future

  • אניאַפְלִיק
    aniaflik
  • אתהתַּפְלִיק
    atataflik
  • אתתַּפְלִיקִי
    attafliki
  • הואיַפְלִיק
    huyaflik
  • היאתַּפְלִיק
    hitaflik
  • אנחנונַפְלִיק
    anakhnunaflik
  • אתםתַּפְלִיקוּ
    atemtafliku
  • אתןתַּפְלִיקוּ/תַּפְלֵקְנָה
    atentafliku/taflekna
  • הםיַפְלִיקוּ
    hemyafliku
  • הןיַפְלִיקוּ/תַּפְלֵקְנָה
    henyafliku/taflekna

Imperative

  • אתההַפְלֵק
    atahaflek
  • אתהַפְלִיקִי
    athafliki
  • אתםהַפְלִיקוּ
    atemhafliku
  • אתןהַפְלִיקוּ/הַפְלֵקְנָה
    atenhafliku/haflekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְלִיק
      lehaflik
    広告
    לְהַפְלִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְלִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַצְלִיף, לְהַזְרִים, לְהַלְחִיץ
    広告