Download New

活用形 לְהַפְלוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְלֶה
    ani/ata/humafle
  • אני/את/היאמַפְלָה
    ani/at/himafla
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaflim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaflot

Past

  • אניהִפְלֵיתִי/הִפְלִיתִי
    anihifleti/hifliti
  • אתההִפְלֵיתָ/הִפְלִיתָ
    atahifleta/hiflita
  • אתהִפְלֵית/הִפְלִית
    athiflet/hiflit
  • הואהִפְלָה
    huhifla
  • היאהִפְלְתָה
    hihifleta
  • אנחנוהִפְלֵינוּ/הִפְלִינוּ
    anakhnuhiflenu/hiflinu
  • אתםהִפְלֵיתֶם/הִפְלִיתֶם
    atemhifletem/hiflitem
  • אתןהִפְלִיתֶן/הִפְלֵיתֶן
    atenhifliten/hifleten
  • הםהִפְלוּ
    hemhiflu
  • הןהִפְלוּ
    henhiflu

Future

  • אניאַפְלֶה
    aniafle
  • אתהתַּפְלֶה
    atatafle
  • אתתַּפְלִי
    attafli
  • הואיַפְלֶה
    huyafle
  • היאתַּפְלֶה
    hitafle
  • אנחנונַפְלֶה
    anakhnunafle
  • אתםתַּפְלוּ
    atemtaflu
  • אתןתַּפְלֶינָה/תַּפְלוּ
    atentafleyna/taflu
  • הםיַפְלוּ
    hemyaflu
  • הןתַּפְלֶינָה/יַפְלוּ
    hentafleyna/yaflu

Imperative

  • אתההַפְלֵה
    atahafle
  • אתהַפְלִי
    athafli
  • אתםהַפְלוּ
    atemhaflu
  • אתןהַפְלֶינָה/הַפְלוּ
    atenhafleyna/haflu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְלוֹת
      lehaflot
    広告
    לְהַפְלוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְלוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַלְווֹת, לְהַלְקוֹת
    広告