Download New

活用形 לְהַפְסִיד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְסִיד
    ani/ata/humafsid
  • אני/את/היאמַפְסִידָה
    ani/at/himafsida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְסִידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafsidim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְסִידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafsidot

Past

  • אניהִפְסַדְתִּי
    anihifsadti
  • אתההִפְסַדְתָּ
    atahifsadta
  • אתהִפְסַדְתְּ
    athifsadet
  • הואהִפְסִיד
    huhifsid
  • היאהִפְסִידָה
    hihifsida
  • אנחנוהִפְסַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhifsadnu
  • אתםהִפְסַדְתֶּם
    atemhifsadtem
  • אתןהִפְסַדְתֶּן
    atenhifsadten
  • הםהִפְסִידוּ
    hemhifsidu
  • הןהִפְסִידוּ
    henhifsidu

Future

  • אניאַפְסִיד
    aniafsid
  • אתהתַּפְסִיד
    atatafsid
  • אתתַּפְסִידִי
    attafsidi
  • הואיַפְסִיד
    huyafsid
  • היאתַּפְסִיד
    hitafsid
  • אנחנונַפְסִיד
    anakhnunafsid
  • אתםתַּפְסִידוּ
    atemtafsidu
  • אתןתַּפְסִידוּ/תַּפְסֵדְנָה
    atentafsidu/tafsedna
  • הםיַפְסִידוּ
    hemyafsidu
  • הןיַפְסִידוּ/תַּפְסֵדְנָה
    henyafsidu/tafsedna

Imperative

  • אתההַפְסֵד
    atahafsed
  • אתהַפְסִידִי
    athafsidi
  • אתםהַפְסִידוּ
    atemhafsidu
  • אתןהַפְסִידוּ/הַפְסֵדְנָה
    atenhafsidu/hafsedna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְסִיד
      lehafsid
    広告
    לְהַפְסִיד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְסִיד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַסְדִּיר, לְהַרְחִיק, לְהַקְשִׁיב
    広告