Download New

活用形 לְהַפְצִיץ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְצִיץ
    ani/ata/humaftzitz
  • אני/את/היאמַפְצִיצָה
    ani/at/himaftzitza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְצִיצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaftzitzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְצִיצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaftzitzot

Past

  • אניהִפְצַצְתִּי
    anihiftzatzti
  • אתההִפְצַצְתָּ
    atahiftzatzta
  • אתהִפְצַצְתְּ
    athiftzatzt
  • הואהִפְצִיץ
    huhiftzitz
  • היאהִפְצִיצָה
    hihiftzitza
  • אנחנוהִפְצַצְנוּ
    anakhnuhiftzatznu
  • אתםהִפְצַצְתֶּם
    atemhiftzatztem
  • אתןהִפְצַצְתֶּן
    atenhiftzatzten
  • הםהִפְצִיצוּ
    hemhiftzitzu
  • הןהִפְצִיצוּ
    henhiftzitzu

Future

  • אניאַפְצִיץ
    aniaftzitz
  • אתהתַּפְצִיץ
    atataftzitz
  • אתתַּפְצִיצִי
    attaftzitzi
  • הואיַפְצִיץ
    huyaftzitz
  • היאתַּפְצִיץ
    hitaftzitz
  • אנחנונַפְצִיץ
    anakhnunaftzitz
  • אתםתַּפְצִיצוּ
    atemtaftzitzu
  • אתןתַּפְצֵצְנָה/תַּפְצִיצוּ
    atentaftzetzna/taftzitzu
  • הםיַפְצִיצוּ
    hemyaftzitzu
  • הןתַּפְצֵצְנָה/יַפְצִיצוּ
    hentaftzetzna/yaftzitzu

Imperative

  • אתההַפְצֵץ
    atahaftzetz
  • אתהַפְצִיצִי
    athaftzitzi
  • אתםהַפְצִיצוּ
    atemhaftzitzu
  • אתןהַפְצֵצְנָה/הַפְצִיצוּ
    atenhaftzetzna/haftzitzu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְצִיץ
      lehaftzitz
    広告
    לְהַפְצִיץ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְצִיץ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְלִיץ, לְהַקְרִיב, לְהַקְלִיד
    広告