Download New

活用形 לְהַפְצִיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְצִיר
    ani/ata/humaftzir
  • אני/את/היאמַפְצִירָה
    ani/at/himaftzira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְצִירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaftzirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְצִירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaftzirot

Past

  • אניהִפְצַרְתִּי
    anihiftzarti
  • אתההִפְצַרְתָּ
    atahiftzarta
  • אתהִפְצַרְתְּ
    athiftzart
  • הואהִפְצִיר
    huhiftzir
  • היאהִפְצִירָה
    hihiftzira
  • אנחנוהִפְצַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhiftzarnu
  • אתםהִפְצַרְתֶּם
    atemhiftzartem
  • אתןהִפְצַרְתֶּן
    atenhiftzarten
  • הםהִפְצִירוּ
    hemhiftziru
  • הןהִפְצִירוּ
    henhiftziru

Future

  • אניאַפְצִיר
    aniaftzir
  • אתהתַּפְצִיר
    atataftzir
  • אתתַּפְצִירִי
    attaftziri
  • הואיַפְצִיר
    huyaftzir
  • היאתַּפְצִיר
    hitaftzir
  • אנחנונַפְצִיר
    anakhnunaftzir
  • אתםתַּפְצִירוּ
    atemtaftziru
  • אתןתַּפְצֵרְנָה/תַּפְצִירוּ
    atentaftzerna/taftziru
  • הםיַפְצִירוּ
    hemyaftziru
  • הןתַּפְצֵרְנָה/יַפְצִירוּ
    hentaftzerna/yaftziru

Imperative

  • אתההַפְצֵר
    atahaftzer
  • אתהַפְצִירִי
    athaftziri
  • אתםהַפְצִירוּ
    atemhaftziru
  • אתןהַפְצֵרְנָה/הַפְצִירוּ
    atenhaftzerna/haftziru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְצִיר
      lehaftzir
    広告
    לְהַפְצִיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְצִיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַדְפִּיס, לְהַלְחִיץ, לְהַסְמִיק
    広告