活用形 לְהַפְקִיד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְקִיד
    ani/ata/humafkid
  • אני/את/היאמַפְקִידָה
    ani/at/himafkida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְקִידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafkidim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְקִידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafkidot

Past

  • אניהִפְקַדְתִּי
    anihifkadti
  • אתההִפְקַדְתָּ
    atahifkadta
  • אתהִפְקַדְתְּ
    athifkadet
  • הואהִפְקִיד
    huhifkid
  • היאהִפְקִידָה
    hihifkida
  • אנחנוהִפְקַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhifkadnu
  • אתםהִפְקַדְתֶּם
    atemhifkadtem
  • אתןהִפְקַדְתֶּן
    atenhifkadten
  • הםהִפְקִידוּ
    hemhifkidu
  • הןהִפְקִידוּ
    henhifkidu

Future

  • אניאַפְקִיד
    aniafkid
  • אתהתַּפְקִיד
    atatafkid
  • אתתַּפְקִידִי
    attafkidi
  • הואיַפְקִיד
    huyafkid
  • היאתַּפְקִיד
    hitafkid
  • אנחנונַפְקִיד
    anakhnunafkid
  • אתםתַּפְקִידוּ
    atemtafkidu
  • אתןתַּפְקִידוּ/תַּפְקֵדְנָה
    atentafkidu/tafkedna
  • הםיַפְקִידוּ
    hemyafkidu
  • הןיַפְקִידוּ/תַּפְקֵדְנָה
    henyafkidu/tafkedna

Imperative

  • אתההַפְקֵד
    atahafked
  • אתהַפְקִידִי
    athafkidi
  • אתםהַפְקִידוּ
    atemhafkidu
  • אתןהַפְקֵדְנָה/הַפְקִידוּ
    atenhafkedna/hafkidu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְקִיד
      lehafkid
    広告
    לְהַפְקִיד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְקִיד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַסְמִיק, לְהַשְׁרִיץ, לְהַרְעִיד
    広告