Download New

活用形 לְהַפְקִיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְקִיעַ
    ani/ata/humafkia
  • אני/את/היאמַפְקִיעָה
    ani/at/himafki'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְקִיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafki'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְקִיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafki'ot

Past

  • אניהִפְקַעְתִּי
    anihifkati
  • אתההִפְקַעְתָּ
    atahifkata
  • אתהִפְקַעְתְּ/הִפְקַעַתְּ
    athifkat/hifka'at
  • הואהִפְקִיעַ
    huhifkia
  • היאהִפְקִיעָה
    hihifki'a
  • אנחנוהִפְקַעְנוּ
    anakhnuhifkanu
  • אתםהִפְקַעְתֶּם
    atemhifkatem
  • אתןהִפְקַעְתֶּן
    atenhifkaten
  • הםהִפְקִיעוּ
    hemhifki'u
  • הןהִפְקִיעוּ
    henhifki'u

Future

  • אניאַפְקִיעַ
    aniafkia
  • אתהתַּפְקִיעַ
    atatafkia
  • אתתַּפְקִיעִי
    attafki'i
  • הואיַפְקִיעַ
    huyafkia
  • היאתַּפְקִיעַ
    hitafkia
  • אנחנונַפְקִיעַ
    anakhnunafkia
  • אתםתַּפְקִיעוּ
    atemtafki'u
  • אתןתַּפְקִיעוּ/תַּפְקַעְנָה
    atentafki'u/tafkana
  • הםיַפְקִיעוּ
    hemyafki'u
  • הןיַפְקִיעוּ/תַּפְקַעְנָה
    henyafki'u/tafkana

Imperative

  • אתההַפְקַע/הַפְקֵעַ
    atahafka/hafkea
  • אתהַפְקִיעִי
    athafki'i
  • אתםהַפְקִיעוּ
    atemhafki'u
  • אתןהַפְקַעְנָה/הַפְקִיעוּ
    atenhafkana/hafki'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְקִיעַ
      lehafkia
    広告
    לְהַפְקִיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְקִיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַבְקִיעַ, לְהַטְרִיחַ, לְהַשְׁקִיעַ
    広告