Download New

活用形 לְהַפְרִיד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְרִיד
    ani/ata/humafrid
  • אני/את/היאמַפְרִידָה
    ani/at/himafrida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְרִידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafridim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְרִידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafridot

Past

  • אניהִפְרַדְתִּי
    anihifradti
  • אתההִפְרַדְתָּ
    atahifradta
  • אתהִפְרַדְתְּ
    athifradet
  • הואהִפְרִיד
    huhifrid
  • היאהִפְרִידָה
    hihifrida
  • אנחנוהִפְרַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhifradnu
  • אתםהִפְרַדְתֶּם
    atemhifradtem
  • אתןהִפְרַדְתֶּן
    atenhifradten
  • הםהִפְרִידוּ
    hemhifridu
  • הןהִפְרִידוּ
    henhifridu

Future

  • אניאַפְרִיד
    aniafrid
  • אתהתַּפְרִיד
    atatafrid
  • אתתַּפְרִידִי
    attafridi
  • הואיַפְרִיד
    huyafrid
  • היאתַּפְרִיד
    hitafrid
  • אנחנונַפְרִיד
    anakhnunafrid
  • אתםתַּפְרִידוּ
    atemtafridu
  • אתןתַּפְרִידוּ/תַּפְרֵדְנָה
    atentafridu/tafredna
  • הםיַפְרִידוּ
    hemyafridu
  • הןיַפְרִידוּ/תַּפְרֵדְנָה
    henyafridu/tafredna

Imperative

  • אתההַפְרֵד
    atahafred
  • אתהַפְרִידִי
    athafridi
  • אתםהַפְרִידוּ
    atemhafridu
  • אתןהַפְרִידוּ/הַפְרֵדְנָה
    atenhafridu/hafredna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְרִיד
      lehafrid
    広告
    לְהַפְרִיד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְרִיד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַנְהִיג, לְהַמְרִיץ, לְהַגְבִּיל
    広告