Download New

活用形 לְהַפְרִיז ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְרִיז
    ani/ata/humafriz
  • אני/את/היאמַפְרִיזָה
    ani/at/himafriza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְרִיזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafrizim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְרִיזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafrizot

Past

  • אניהִפְרַזְתִּי
    anihifrazti
  • אתההִפְרַזְתָּ
    atahifrazta
  • אתהִפְרַזְתְּ
    athifrazt
  • הואהִפְרִיז
    huhifriz
  • היאהִפְרִיזָה
    hihifriza
  • אנחנוהִפְרַזְנוּ
    anakhnuhifraznu
  • אתםהִפְרַזְתֶּם
    atemhifraztem
  • אתןהִפְרַזְתֶּן
    atenhifrazten
  • הםהִפְרִיזוּ
    hemhifrizu
  • הןהִפְרִיזוּ
    henhifrizu

Future

  • אניאַפְרִיז
    aniafriz
  • אתהתַּפְרִיז
    atatafriz
  • אתתַּפְרִיזִי
    attafrizi
  • הואיַפְרִיז
    huyafriz
  • היאתַּפְרִיז
    hitafriz
  • אנחנונַפְרִיז
    anakhnunafriz
  • אתםתַּפְרִיזוּ
    atemtafrizu
  • אתןתַּפְרִיזוּ/תַּפְרֵזְנָה
    atentafrizu/tafrezna
  • הםיַפְרִיזוּ
    hemyafrizu
  • הןיַפְרִיזוּ/תַּפְרֵזְנָה
    henyafrizu/tafrezna

Imperative

  • אתההַפְרֵז
    atahafrez
  • אתהַפְרִיזִי
    athafrizi
  • אתםהַפְרִיזוּ
    atemhafrizu
  • אתןהַפְרִיזוּ/הַפְרֵזְנָה
    atenhafrizu/hafrezna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְרִיז
      lehafriz
    広告
    לְהַפְרִיז 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְרִיז” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁחִיז, לְהַנְמִיךְ, לְהַשְׁמִיד
    広告