Download New

活用形 לְהַפְרִיךְ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְרִיךְ
    ani/ata/humafrikh
  • אני/את/היאמַפְרִיכָה
    ani/at/himafrikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְרִיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafrikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְרִיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafrikhot

Past

  • אניהִפְרַכְתִּי
    anihifrakhti
  • אתההִפְרַכְתָּ
    atahifrakhta
  • אתהִפְרַכְתְּ
    athifrakht
  • הואהִפְרִיךְ
    huhifrikh
  • היאהִפְרִיכָה
    hihifrikha
  • אנחנוהִפְרַכְנוּ
    anakhnuhifrakhnu
  • אתםהִפְרַכְתֶּם
    atemhifrakhtem
  • אתןהִפְרַכְתֶּן
    atenhifrakhten
  • הםהִפְרִיכוּ
    hemhifrikhu
  • הןהִפְרִיכוּ
    henhifrikhu

Future

  • אניאַפְרִיךְ
    aniafrikh
  • אתהתַּפְרִיךְ
    atatafrikh
  • אתתַּפְרִיכִי
    attafrikhi
  • הואיַפְרִיךְ
    huyafrikh
  • היאתַּפְרִיךְ
    hitafrikh
  • אנחנונַפְרִיךְ
    anakhnunafrikh
  • אתםתַּפְרִיכוּ
    atemtafrikhu
  • אתןתַּפְרֵכְנָה/תַּפְרִיכוּ
    atentafrekhna/tafrikhu
  • הםיַפְרִיכוּ
    hemyafrikhu
  • הןיַפְרִיכוּ/תַּפְרֵכְנָה
    henyafrikhu/tafrekhna

Imperative

  • אתההַפְרֵךְ
    atahafrekh
  • אתהַפְרִיכִי
    athafrikhi
  • אתםהַפְרִיכוּ
    atemhafrikhu
  • אתןהַפְרִיכוּ/הַפְרֵכְנָה
    atenhafrikhu/hafrekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְרִיךְ
      lehafrikh
    広告
    לְהַפְרִיךְ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְרִיךְ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַזְרִיק, לְהַשְׁתִּיק, לְהַרְקִיב
    広告