Download New

活用形 לְהַפְרִיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְרִיעַ
    ani/ata/humafria
  • אני/את/היאמַפְרִיעָה
    ani/at/himafri'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְרִיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafri'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְרִיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafri'ot

Past

  • אניהִפְרַעְתִּי
    anihifrati
  • אתההִפְרַעְתָּ
    atahifrata
  • אתהִפְרַעַתְּ/הִפְרַעְתְּ
    athifra'at/hifrat
  • הואהִפְרִיעַ
    huhifria
  • היאהִפְרִיעָה
    hihifri'a
  • אנחנוהִפְרַעְנוּ
    anakhnuhifranu
  • אתםהִפְרַעְתֶּם
    atemhifratem
  • אתןהִפְרַעְתֶּן
    atenhifraten
  • הםהִפְרִיעוּ
    hemhifri'u
  • הןהִפְרִיעוּ
    henhifri'u

Future

  • אניאַפְרִיעַ
    aniafria
  • אתהתַּפְרִיעַ
    atatafria
  • אתתַּפְרִיעִי
    attafri'i
  • הואיַפְרִיעַ
    huyafria
  • היאתַּפְרִיעַ
    hitafria
  • אנחנונַפְרִיעַ
    anakhnunafria
  • אתםתַּפְרִיעוּ
    atemtafri'u
  • אתןתַּפְרִיעוּ/תַּפְרַעְנָה
    atentafri'u/tafrana
  • הםיַפְרִיעוּ
    hemyafri'u
  • הןתַּפְרַעְנָה/יַפְרִיעוּ
    hentafrana/yafri'u

Imperative

  • אתההַפְרַע/הַפְרֵעַ
    atahafra/hafrea
  • אתהַפְרִיעִי
    athafri'i
  • אתםהַפְרִיעוּ
    atemhafri'u
  • אתןהַפְרַעְנָה/הַפְרִיעוּ
    atenhafrana/hafri'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְרִיעַ
      lehafria
    広告
    לְהַפְרִיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְרִיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁקִיעַ, לְהַצְדִּיעַ, לְהַשְׁגִּיחַ
    広告