Download New

活用形 לְהַפְרִישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְרִישׁ
    ani/ata/humafrish
  • אני/את/היאמַפְרִישָׁה
    ani/at/himafrisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְרִישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafrishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְרִישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafrishot

Past

  • אניהִפְרַשְׁתִּי
    anihifrashti
  • אתההִפְרַשְׁתָּ
    atahifrashta
  • אתהִפְרַשְׁתְּ
    athifrasht
  • הואהִפְרִישׁ
    huhifrish
  • היאהִפְרִישָׁה
    hihifrisha
  • אנחנוהִפְרַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhifrashnu
  • אתםהִפְרַשְׁתֶּם
    atemhifrashtem
  • אתןהִפְרַשְׁתֶּן
    atenhifrashten
  • הםהִפְרִישׁוּ
    hemhifrishu
  • הןהִפְרִישׁוּ
    henhifrishu

Future

  • אניאַפְרִישׁ
    aniafrish
  • אתהתַּפְרִישׁ
    atatafrish
  • אתתַּפְרִישִׁי
    attafrishi
  • הואיַפְרִישׁ
    huyafrish
  • היאתַּפְרִישׁ
    hitafrish
  • אנחנונַפְרִישׁ
    anakhnunafrish
  • אתםתַּפְרִישׁוּ
    atemtafrishu
  • אתןתַּפְרֵשְׁנָה/תַּפְרִישׁוּ
    atentafreshna/tafrishu
  • הםיַפְרִישׁוּ
    hemyafrishu
  • הןיַפְרִישׁוּ/תַּפְרֵשְׁנָה
    henyafrishu/tafreshna

Imperative

  • אתההַפְרֵשׁ
    atahafresh
  • אתהַפְרִישִׁי
    athafrishi
  • אתםהַפְרִישׁוּ
    atemhafrishu
  • אתןהַפְרֵשְׁנָה/הַפְרִישׁוּ
    atenhafreshna/hafrishu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְרִישׁ
      lehafrish
    広告
    לְהַפְרִישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְרִישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְלִיד, לְהַשְׁתִּיל, לְהַרְעִיד
    広告