Download New

活用形 לְהַפְשִׁיט ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְשִׁיט
    ani/ata/humafshit
  • אני/את/היאמַפְשִׁיטָה
    ani/at/himafshita
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְשִׁיטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafshitim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְשִׁיטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafshitot

Past

  • אניהִפְשַׁטְתִּי
    anihifshatti
  • אתההִפְשַׁטְתָּ
    atahifshatta
  • אתהִפְשַׁטְתְּ
    athifshatt
  • הואהִפְשִׁיט
    huhifshit
  • היאהִפְשִׁיטָה
    hihifshita
  • אנחנוהִפְשַׁטְנוּ
    anakhnuhifshatnu
  • אתםהִפְשַׁטְתֶּם
    atemhifshattem
  • אתןהִפְשַׁטְתֶּן
    atenhifshatten
  • הםהִפְשִׁיטוּ
    hemhifshitu
  • הןהִפְשִׁיטוּ
    henhifshitu

Future

  • אניאַפְשִׁיט
    aniafshit
  • אתהתַּפְשִׁיט
    atatafshit
  • אתתַּפְשִׁיטִי
    attafshiti
  • הואיַפְשִׁיט
    huyafshit
  • היאתַּפְשִׁיט
    hitafshit
  • אנחנונַפְשִׁיט
    anakhnunafshit
  • אתםתַּפְשִׁיטוּ
    atemtafshitu
  • אתןתַּפְשֵׁטְנָה/תַּפְשִׁיטוּ
    atentafshetna/tafshitu
  • הםיַפְשִׁיטוּ
    hemyafshitu
  • הןתַּפְשֵׁטְנָה/יַפְשִׁיטוּ
    hentafshetna/yafshitu

Imperative

  • אתההַפְשֵׁט
    atahafshet
  • אתהַפְשִׁיטִי
    athafshiti
  • אתםהַפְשִׁיטוּ
    atemhafshitu
  • אתןהַפְשֵׁטְנָה/הַפְשִׁיטוּ
    atenhafshetna/hafshitu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְשִׁיט
      lehafshit
    広告
    לְהַפְשִׁיט 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְשִׁיט” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַלְבִּישׁ, לְהַקְלִיק, לְהַדְהִים
    広告