Download New

活用形 לְהַפְשִׁיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפְשִׁיל
    ani/ata/humafshil
  • אני/את/היאמַפְשִׁילָה
    ani/at/himafshila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפְשִׁילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmafshilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפְשִׁילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmafshilot

Past

  • אניהִפְשַׁלְתִּי
    anihifshalti
  • אתההִפְשַׁלְתָּ
    atahifshalta
  • אתהִפְשַׁלְתְּ
    athifshalt
  • הואהִפְשִׁיל
    huhifshil
  • היאהִפְשִׁילָה
    hihifshila
  • אנחנוהִפְשַׁלְנוּ
    anakhnuhifshalnu
  • אתםהִפְשַׁלְתֶּם
    atemhifshaltem
  • אתןהִפְשַׁלְתֶּן
    atenhifshalten
  • הםהִפְשִׁילוּ
    hemhifshilu
  • הןהִפְשִׁילוּ
    henhifshilu

Future

  • אניאַפְשִׁיל
    aniafshil
  • אתהתַּפְשִׁיל
    atatafshil
  • אתתַּפְשִׁילִי
    attafshili
  • הואיַפְשִׁיל
    huyafshil
  • היאתַּפְשִׁיל
    hitafshil
  • אנחנונַפְשִׁיל
    anakhnunafshil
  • אתםתַּפְשִׁילוּ
    atemtafshilu
  • אתןתַּפְשִׁילוּ/תַּפְשֵׁלְנָה
    atentafshilu/tafshelna
  • הםיַפְשִׁילוּ
    hemyafshilu
  • הןיַפְשִׁילוּ/תַּפְשֵׁלְנָה
    henyafshilu/tafshelna

Imperative

  • אתההַפְשֵׁל
    atahafshel
  • אתהַפְשִׁילִי
    athafshili
  • אתםהַפְשִׁילוּ
    atemhafshilu
  • אתןהַפְשִׁילוּ/הַפְשֵׁלְנָה
    atenhafshilu/hafshelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפְשִׁיל
      lehafshil
    広告
    לְהַפְשִׁיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפְשִׁיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְנִיס, לְהַנְהִיג, לְהַלְחִים
    広告