Download New

活用形 לְהַפִּיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַפִּיל
    ani/ata/humapil
  • אני/את/היאמַפִּילָה
    ani/at/himapila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַפִּילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmapilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַפִּילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmapilot

Past

  • אניהִפַּלְתִּי
    anihipalti
  • אתההִפַּלְתָּ
    atahipalta
  • אתהִפַּלְתְּ
    athipalt
  • הואהִפִּיל
    huhipil
  • היאהִפִּילָה
    hihipila
  • אנחנוהִפַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhipalnu
  • אתםהִפַּלְתֶּם
    atemhipaltem
  • אתןהִפַּלְתֶּן
    atenhipalten
  • הםהִפִּילוּ
    hemhipilu
  • הןהִפִּילוּ
    henhipilu

Future

  • אניאַפִּיל
    aniapil
  • אתהתַּפִּיל
    atatapil
  • אתתַּפִּילִי
    attapili
  • הואיַפִּיל
    huyapil
  • היאתַּפִּיל
    hitapil
  • אנחנונַפִּיל
    anakhnunapil
  • אתםתַּפִּילוּ
    atemtapilu
  • אתןתַּפֵּלְנָה/תַּפִּילוּ
    atentapelna/tapilu
  • הםיַפִּילוּ
    hemyapilu
  • הןתַּפֵּלְנָה/יַפִּילוּ
    hentapelna/yapilu

Imperative

  • אתההַפֵּל
    atahapel
  • אתהַפִּילִי
    athapili
  • אתםהַפִּילוּ
    atemhapilu
  • אתןהַפֵּלְנָה/הַפִּילוּ
    atenhapelna/hapilu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַפִּיל
      lehapil
    広告
    לְהַפִּיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַפִּיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַגִּישׁ, לְהַזִּיל, לְהַתִּיז
    広告