Download New

活用形 לְהַצְחִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַצְחִיק
    ani/ata/humatzkhik
  • אני/את/היאמַצְחִיקָה
    ani/at/himatzkhika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַצְחִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatzkhikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַצְחִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatzkhikot

Past

  • אניהִצְחַקְתִּי
    anihitzkhakti
  • אתההִצְחַקְתָּ
    atahitzkhakta
  • אתהִצְחַקְתְּ
    athitzkhakt
  • הואהִצְחִיק
    huhitzkhik
  • היאהִצְחִיקָה
    hihitzkhika
  • אנחנוהִצְחַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhitzkhaknu
  • אתםהִצְחַקְתֶּם
    atemhitzkhaktem
  • אתןהִצְחַקְתֶּן
    atenhitzkhakten
  • הםהִצְחִיקוּ
    hemhitzkhiku
  • הןהִצְחִיקוּ
    henhitzkhiku

Future

  • אניאַצְחִיק
    aniatzkhik
  • אתהתַּצְחִיק
    atatatzkhik
  • אתתַּצְחִיקִי
    attatzkhiki
  • הואיַצְחִיק
    huyatzkhik
  • היאתַּצְחִיק
    hitatzkhik
  • אנחנונַצְחִיק
    anakhnunatzkhik
  • אתםתַּצְחִיקוּ
    atemtatzkhiku
  • אתןתַּצְחִיקוּ/תַּצְחֵקְנָה
    atentatzkhiku/tatzkhekna
  • הםיַצְחִיקוּ
    hemyatzkhiku
  • הןיַצְחִיקוּ/תַּצְחֵקְנָה
    henyatzkhiku/tatzkhekna

Imperative

  • אתההַצְחֵק
    atahatzkhek
  • אתהַצְחִיקִי
    athatzkhiki
  • אתםהַצְחִיקוּ
    atemhatzkhiku
  • אתןהַצְחִיקוּ/הַצְחֵקְנָה
    atenhatzkhiku/hatzkhekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַצְחִיק
      lehatzkhik
    広告
    לְהַצְחִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַצְחִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַלְחִים, לְהַפְלִיק
    広告