Download New

活用形 לְהַצְפִּין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַצְפִּין
    ani/ata/humatzpin
  • אני/את/היאמַצְפִּינָה
    ani/at/himatzpina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַצְפִּינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatzpinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַצְפִּינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatzpinot

Past

  • אניהִצְפַּנְתִּי
    anihitzpanti
  • אתההִצְפַּנְתָּ
    atahitzpanta
  • אתהִצְפַּנְתְּ
    athitzpant
  • הואהִצְפִּין
    huhitzpin
  • היאהִצְפִּינָה
    hihitzpina
  • אנחנוהִצְפַּנּוּ
    anakhnuhitzpanu
  • אתםהִצְפַּנְתֶּם
    atemhitzpantem
  • אתןהִצְפַּנְתֶּן
    atenhitzpanten
  • הםהִצְפִּינוּ
    hemhitzpinu
  • הןהִצְפִּינוּ
    henhitzpinu

Future

  • אניאַצְפִּין
    aniatzpin
  • אתהתַּצְפִּין
    atatatzpin
  • אתתַּצְפִּינִי
    attatzpini
  • הואיַצְפִּין
    huyatzpin
  • היאתַּצְפִּין
    hitatzpin
  • אנחנונַצְפִּין
    anakhnunatzpin
  • אתםתַּצְפִּינוּ
    atemtatzpinu
  • אתןתַּצְפֵּנָּה/תַּצְפִּינוּ
    atentatzpena/tatzpinu
  • הםיַצְפִּינוּ
    hemyatzpinu
  • הןתַּצְפֵּנָּה/יַצְפִּינוּ
    hentatzpena/yatzpinu

Imperative

  • אתההַצְפֵּן
    atahatzpen
  • אתהַצְפִּינִי
    athatzpini
  • אתםהַצְפִּינוּ
    atemhatzpinu
  • אתןהַצְפֵּנָּה/הַצְפִּינוּ
    atenhatzpena/hatzpinu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַצְפִּין
      lehatzpin
    広告
    לְהַצְפִּין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַצְפִּין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְטִין, לְהַבְחִין
    広告