Download New

活用形 לְהַצְרִיךְ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַצְרִיךְ
    ani/ata/humatzrikh
  • אני/את/היאמַצְרִיכָה
    ani/at/himatzrikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַצְרִיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatzrikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַצְרִיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatzrikhot

Past

  • אניהִצְרַכְתִּי
    anihitzrakhti
  • אתההִצְרַכְתָּ
    atahitzrakhta
  • אתהִצְרַכְתְּ
    athitzrakht
  • הואהִצְרִיךְ
    huhitzrikh
  • היאהִצְרִיכָה
    hihitzrikha
  • אנחנוהִצְרַכְנוּ
    anakhnuhitzrakhnu
  • אתםהִצְרַכְתֶּם
    atemhitzrakhtem
  • אתןהִצְרַכְתֶּן
    atenhitzrakhten
  • הםהִצְרִיכוּ
    hemhitzrikhu
  • הןהִצְרִיכוּ
    henhitzrikhu

Future

  • אניאַצְרִיךְ
    aniatzrikh
  • אתהתַּצְרִיךְ
    atatatzrikh
  • אתתַּצְרִיכִי
    attatzrikhi
  • הואיַצְרִיךְ
    huyatzrikh
  • היאתַּצְרִיךְ
    hitatzrikh
  • אנחנונַצְרִיךְ
    anakhnunatzrikh
  • אתםתַּצְרִיכוּ
    atemtatzrikhu
  • אתןתַּצְרֵכְנָה/תַּצְרִיכוּ
    atentatzrekhna/tatzrikhu
  • הםיַצְרִיכוּ
    hemyatzrikhu
  • הןיַצְרִיכוּ/תַּצְרֵכְנָה
    henyatzrikhu/tatzrekhna

Imperative

  • אתההַצְרֵךְ
    atahatzrekh
  • אתהַצְרִיכִי
    athatzrikhi
  • אתםהַצְרִיכוּ
    atemhatzrikhu
  • אתןהַצְרִיכוּ/הַצְרֵכְנָה
    atenhatzrikhu/hatzrekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַצְרִיךְ
      lehatzrikh
    広告
    לְהַצְרִיךְ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַצְרִיךְ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַסְבִּיר, לְהַתְקִיף, לְהַסְנִיף
    広告