Download New

活用形 לְהַצִּיב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַצִּיב
    ani/ata/humatziv
  • אני/את/היאמַצִּיבָה
    ani/at/himatziva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַצִּיבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatzivim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַצִּיבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatzivot

Past

  • אניהִצַּבְתִּי
    anihitzavti
  • אתההִצַּבְתָּ
    atahitzavta
  • אתהִצַּבְתְּ
    athitzavt
  • הואהִצִּיב
    huhitziv
  • היאהִצִּיבָה
    hihitziva
  • אנחנוהִצַּבְנוּ
    anakhnuhitzavnu
  • אתםהִצַּבְתֶּם
    atemhitzavtem
  • אתןהִצַּבְתֶּן
    atenhitzavten
  • הםהִצִּיבוּ
    hemhitzivu
  • הןהִצִּיבוּ
    henhitzivu

Future

  • אניאַצִּיב
    aniatziv
  • אתהתַּצִּיב
    atatatziv
  • אתתַּצִּיבִי
    attatzivi
  • הואיַצִּיב
    huyatziv
  • היאתַּצִּיב
    hitatziv
  • אנחנונַצִּיב
    anakhnunatziv
  • אתםתַּצִּיבוּ
    atemtatzivu
  • אתןתַּצֵּבְנָה/תַּצִּיבוּ
    atentatzevna/tatzivu
  • הםיַצִּיבוּ
    hemyatzivu
  • הןתַּצֵּבְנָה/יַצִּיבוּ
    hentatzevna/yatzivu

Imperative

  • אתההַצֵּב
    atahatzev
  • אתהַצִּיבִי
    athatzivi
  • אתםהַצִּיבוּ
    atemhatzivu
  • אתןהַצֵּבְנָה/הַצִּיבוּ
    atenhatzevna/hatzivu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַצִּיב
      lehatziv
    広告
    לְהַצִּיב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַצִּיב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשִּׁיק, לְהַשִּׁיב, לְהַקִּיף
    広告