Download New

活用形 לְהַצִּיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַצִּיל
    ani/ata/humatzil
  • אני/את/היאמַצִּילָה
    ani/at/himatzila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַצִּילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatzilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַצִּילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatzilot

Past

  • אניהִצַּלְתִּי
    anihitzalti
  • אתההִצַּלְתָּ
    atahitzalta
  • אתהִצַּלְתְּ
    athitzalt
  • הואהִצִּיל
    huhitzil
  • היאהִצִּילָה
    hihitzila
  • אנחנוהִצַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhitzalnu
  • אתםהִצַּלְתֶּם
    atemhitzaltem
  • אתןהִצַּלְתֶּן
    atenhitzalten
  • הםהִצִּילוּ
    hemhitzilu
  • הןהִצִּילוּ
    henhitzilu

Future

  • אניאַצִּיל
    aniatzil
  • אתהתַּצִּיל
    atatatzil
  • אתתַּצִּילִי
    attatzili
  • הואיַצִּיל
    huyatzil
  • היאתַּצִּיל
    hitatzil
  • אנחנונַצִּיל
    anakhnunatzil
  • אתםתַּצִּילוּ
    atemtatzilu
  • אתןתַּצֵּלְנָה/תַּצִּילוּ
    atentatzelna/tatzilu
  • הםיַצִּילוּ
    hemyatzilu
  • הןתַּצֵּלְנָה/יַצִּילוּ
    hentatzelna/yatzilu

Imperative

  • אתההַצֵּל
    atahatzel
  • אתהַצִּילִי
    athatzili
  • אתםהַצִּילוּ
    atemhatzilu
  • אתןהַצֵּלְנָה/הַצִּילוּ
    atenhatzelna/hatzilu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַצִּיל
      lehatzil
    広告
    לְהַצִּיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַצִּיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַסִּיג, לְהַקִּישׁ, לְהַטִּיל
    広告