活用形 לְהַקְדִּישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְדִּישׁ
    ani/ata/humakdish
  • אני/את/היאמַקְדִּישָׁה
    ani/at/himakdisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְדִּישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakdishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְדִּישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakdishot

Past

  • אניהִקְדַּשְׁתִּי
    anihikdashti
  • אתההִקְדַּשְׁתָּ
    atahikdashta
  • אתהִקְדַּשְׁתְּ
    athikdasht
  • הואהִקְדִּישׁ
    huhikdish
  • היאהִקְדִּישָׁה
    hihikdisha
  • אנחנוהִקְדַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhikdashnu
  • אתםהִקְדַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhikdashtem
  • אתןהִקְדַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhikdashten
  • הםהִקְדִּישׁוּ
    hemhikdishu
  • הןהִקְדִּישׁוּ
    henhikdishu

Future

  • אניאַקְדִּישׁ
    aniakdish
  • אתהתַּקְדִּישׁ
    atatakdish
  • אתתַּקְדִּישִׁי
    attakdishi
  • הואיַקְדִּישׁ
    huyakdish
  • היאתַּקְדִּישׁ
    hitakdish
  • אנחנונַקְדִּישׁ
    anakhnunakdish
  • אתםתַּקְדִּישׁוּ
    atemtakdishu
  • אתןתַּקְדִּישׁוּ/תַּקְדֵּשְׁנָה
    atentakdishu/takdeshna
  • הםיַקְדִּישׁוּ
    hemyakdishu
  • הןיַקְדִּישׁוּ/תַּקְדֵּשְׁנָה
    henyakdishu/takdeshna

Imperative

  • אתההַקְדֵּשׁ
    atahakdesh
  • אתהַקְדִּישִׁי
    athakdishi
  • אתםהַקְדִּישׁוּ
    atemhakdishu
  • אתןהַקְדֵּשְׁנָה/הַקְדִּישׁוּ
    atenhakdeshna/hakdishu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְדִּישׁ
      lehakdish
    広告
    לְהַקְדִּישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְדִּישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְעִיל, לְהַשְׁכִּיב, לְהַזְרִיק
    広告