Download New

活用形 לְהַקְהוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְהֶה
    ani/ata/humakhe
  • אני/את/היאמַקְהָה
    ani/at/himakha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְהִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְהוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhot

Past

  • אניהִקְהִיתִי/הִקְהֵיתִי
    anihikhiti/hikheti
  • אתההִקְהִיתָ/הִקְהֵיתָ
    atahikhita/hikheta
  • אתהִקְהִית/הִקְהֵית
    athikhit/hikhet
  • הואהִקְהָה
    huhikha
  • היאהִקְהֲתָה
    hihikhata
  • אנחנוהִקְהֵינוּ/הִקְהִינוּ
    anakhnuhikhenu/hikhinu
  • אתםהִקְהִיתֶם/הִקְהֵיתֶם
    atemhikhitem/hikhetem
  • אתןהִקְהִיתֶן/הִקְהֵיתֶן
    atenhikhiten/hikheten
  • הםהִקְהוּ
    hemhikhu
  • הןהִקְהוּ
    henhikhu

Future

  • אניאַקְהֶה
    aniakhe
  • אתהתַּקְהֶה
    atatakhe
  • אתתַּקְהִי
    attakhi
  • הואיַקְהֶה
    huyakhe
  • היאתַּקְהֶה
    hitakhe
  • אנחנונַקְהֶה
    anakhnunakhe
  • אתםתַּקְהוּ
    atemtakhu
  • אתןתַּקְהֶינָה/תַּקְהוּ
    atentakheyna/takhu
  • הםיַקְהוּ
    hemyakhu
  • הןיַקְהוּ/תַּקְהֶינָה
    henyakhu/takheyna

Imperative

  • אתההַקְהֵה
    atahakhe
  • אתהַקְהִי
    athakhi
  • אתםהַקְהוּ
    atemhakhu
  • אתןהַקְהוּ/הַקְהֶינָה
    atenhakhu/hakheyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְהוֹת
      lehakhot
    広告
    לְהַקְהוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְהוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְהוֹת, לְהַשְׁעוֹת
    広告