活用形 לְהַקְטִין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְטִין
    ani/ata/humaktin
  • אני/את/היאמַקְטִינָה
    ani/at/himaktina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְטִינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaktinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְטִינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaktinot

Past

  • אניהִקְטַנְתִּי
    anihiktanti
  • אתההִקְטַנְתָּ
    atahiktanta
  • אתהִקְטַנְתְּ
    athiktant
  • הואהִקְטִין
    huhiktin
  • היאהִקְטִינָה
    hihiktina
  • אנחנוהִקְטַנּוּ
    anakhnuhiktanu
  • אתםהִקְטַנְתֶּם
    atemhiktantem
  • אתןהִקְטַנְתֶּן
    atenhiktanten
  • הםהִקְטִינוּ
    hemhiktinu
  • הןהִקְטִינוּ
    henhiktinu

Future

  • אניאַקְטִין
    aniaktin
  • אתהתַּקְטִין
    atataktin
  • אתתַּקְטִינִי
    attaktini
  • הואיַקְטִין
    huyaktin
  • היאתַּקְטִין
    hitaktin
  • אנחנונַקְטִין
    anakhnunaktin
  • אתםתַּקְטִינוּ
    atemtaktinu
  • אתןתַּקְטֵנָּה/תַּקְטִינוּ
    atentaktena/taktinu
  • הםיַקְטִינוּ
    hemyaktinu
  • הןתַּקְטֵנָּה/יַקְטִינוּ
    hentaktena/yaktinu

Imperative

  • אתההַקְטֵן
    atahakten
  • אתהַקְטִינִי
    athaktini
  • אתםהַקְטִינוּ
    atemhaktinu
  • אתןהַקְטִינוּ/הַקְטֵנָּה
    atenhaktinu/haktena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְטִין
      lehaktin
    広告
    לְהַקְטִין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְטִין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁתִּין, לְהַטְעִין, לְהַתְקִין
    広告