Download New

活用形 לְהַקְלִיד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְלִיד
    ani/ata/humaklid
  • אני/את/היאמַקְלִידָה
    ani/at/himaklida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְלִידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaklidim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְלִידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaklidot

Past

  • אניהִקְלַדְתִּי
    anihikladti
  • אתההִקְלַדְתָּ
    atahikladta
  • אתהִקְלַדְתְּ
    athikladet
  • הואהִקְלִיד
    huhiklid
  • היאהִקְלִידָה
    hihiklida
  • אנחנוהִקְלַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhikladnu
  • אתםהִקְלַדְתֶּם
    atemhikladtem
  • אתןהִקְלַדְתֶּן
    atenhikladten
  • הםהִקְלִידוּ
    hemhiklidu
  • הןהִקְלִידוּ
    henhiklidu

Future

  • אניאַקְלִיד
    aniaklid
  • אתהתַּקְלִיד
    atataklid
  • אתתַּקְלִידִי
    attaklidi
  • הואיַקְלִיד
    huyaklid
  • היאתַּקְלִיד
    hitaklid
  • אנחנונַקְלִיד
    anakhnunaklid
  • אתםתַּקְלִידוּ
    atemtaklidu
  • אתןתַּקְלֵדְנָה/תַּקְלִידוּ
    atentakledna/taklidu
  • הםיַקְלִידוּ
    hemyaklidu
  • הןתַּקְלֵדְנָה/יַקְלִידוּ
    hentakledna/yaklidu

Imperative

  • אתההַקְלֵד
    atahakled
  • אתהַקְלִידִי
    athaklidi
  • אתםהַקְלִידוּ
    atemhaklidu
  • אתןהַקְלֵדְנָה/הַקְלִידוּ
    atenhakledna/haklidu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְלִיד
      lehaklid
    広告
    לְהַקְלִיד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְלִיד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְפִּיד, לְהַפְשִׁיט, לְהַשְׁוִויץ
    広告