Download New

活用形 לְהַקְלִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְלִיק
    ani/ata/humaklik
  • אני/את/היאמַקְלִיקָה
    ani/at/himaklika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְלִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaklikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְלִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaklikot

Past

  • אניהִקְלַקְתִּי
    anihiklakti
  • אתההִקְלַקְתָּ
    atahiklakta
  • אתהִקְלַקְתְּ
    athiklakt
  • הואהִקְלִיק
    huhiklik
  • היאהִקְלִיקָה
    hihiklika
  • אנחנוהִקְלַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhiklaknu
  • אתםהִקְלַקְתֶּם
    atemhiklaktem
  • אתןהִקְלַקְתֶּן
    atenhiklakten
  • הםהִקְלִיקוּ
    hemhikliku
  • הןהִקְלִיקוּ
    henhikliku

Future

  • אניאַקְלִיק
    aniaklik
  • אתהתַּקְלִיק
    atataklik
  • אתתַּקְלִיקִי
    attakliki
  • הואיַקְלִיק
    huyaklik
  • היאתַּקְלִיק
    hitaklik
  • אנחנונַקְלִיק
    anakhnunaklik
  • אתםתַּקְלִיקוּ
    atemtakliku
  • אתןתַּקְלִיקוּ/תַּקְלֵקְנָה
    atentakliku/taklekna
  • הםיַקְלִיקוּ
    hemyakliku
  • הןתַּקְלֵקְנָה/יַקְלִיקוּ
    hentaklekna/yakliku

Imperative

  • אתההַקְלֵק
    atahaklek
  • אתהַקְלִיקִי
    athakliki
  • אתםהַקְלִיקוּ
    atemhakliku
  • אתןהַקְלֵקְנָה/הַקְלִיקוּ
    atenhaklekna/hakliku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְלִיק
      lehaklik
    広告
    לְהַקְלִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְלִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְצִיץ, לְהַשְׁלִים, לְהַמְעִיט
    広告