Download New

活用形 לְהַקְנִיט ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְנִיט
    ani/ata/humaknit
  • אני/את/היאמַקְנִיטָה
    ani/at/himaknita
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְנִיטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaknitim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְנִיטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaknitot

Past

  • אניהִקְנַטְתִּי
    anihiknatti
  • אתההִקְנַטְתָּ
    atahiknatta
  • אתהִקְנַטְתְּ
    athiknatt
  • הואהִקְנִיט
    huhiknit
  • היאהִקְנִיטָה
    hihiknita
  • אנחנוהִקְנַטְנוּ
    anakhnuhiknatnu
  • אתםהִקְנַטְתֶּם
    atemhiknattem
  • אתןהִקְנַטְתֶּן
    atenhiknatten
  • הםהִקְנִיטוּ
    hemhiknitu
  • הןהִקְנִיטוּ
    henhiknitu

Future

  • אניאַקְנִיט
    aniaknit
  • אתהתַּקְנִיט
    atataknit
  • אתתַּקְנִיטִי
    attakniti
  • הואיַקְנִיט
    huyaknit
  • היאתַּקְנִיט
    hitaknit
  • אנחנונַקְנִיט
    anakhnunaknit
  • אתםתַּקְנִיטוּ
    atemtaknitu
  • אתןתַּקְנִיטוּ/תַּקְנֵטְנָה
    atentaknitu/taknetna
  • הםיַקְנִיטוּ
    hemyaknitu
  • הןתַּקְנֵטְנָה/יַקְנִיטוּ
    hentaknetna/yaknitu

Imperative

  • אתההַקְנֵט
    atahaknet
  • אתהַקְנִיטִי
    athakniti
  • אתםהַקְנִיטוּ
    atemhaknitu
  • אתןהַקְנִיטוּ/הַקְנֵטְנָה
    atenhaknitu/haknetna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְנִיט
      lehaknit
    広告
    לְהַקְנִיט 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְנִיט” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְעִיד, לְהַפְגִּיז, לְהַפְשִׁיל
    広告