Download New

活用形 לְהַקְסִים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְסִים
    ani/ata/humaksim
  • אני/את/היאמַקְסִימָה
    ani/at/himaksima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְסִימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaksimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְסִימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaksimot

Past

  • אניהִקְסַמְתִּי
    anihiksamti
  • אתההִקְסַמְתָּ
    atahiksamta
  • אתהִקְסַמְתְּ
    athiksamt
  • הואהִקְסִים
    huhiksim
  • היאהִקְסִימָה
    hihiksima
  • אנחנוהִקְסַמְנוּ
    anakhnuhiksamnu
  • אתםהִקְסַמְתֶּם
    atemhiksamtem
  • אתןהִקְסַמְתֶּן
    atenhiksamten
  • הםהִקְסִימוּ
    hemhiksimu
  • הןהִקְסִימוּ
    henhiksimu

Future

  • אניאַקְסִים
    aniaksim
  • אתהתַּקְסִים
    atataksim
  • אתתַּקְסִימִי
    attaksimi
  • הואיַקְסִים
    huyaksim
  • היאתַּקְסִים
    hitaksim
  • אנחנונַקְסִים
    anakhnunaksim
  • אתםתַּקְסִימוּ
    atemtaksimu
  • אתןתַּקְסֵמְנָה/תַּקְסִימוּ
    atentaksemna/taksimu
  • הםיַקְסִימוּ
    hemyaksimu
  • הןיַקְסִימוּ/תַּקְסֵמְנָה
    henyaksimu/taksemna

Imperative

  • אתההַקְסֵם
    atahaksem
  • אתהַקְסִימִי
    athaksimi
  • אתםהַקְסִימוּ
    atemhaksimu
  • אתןהַקְסֵמְנָה/הַקְסִימוּ
    atenhaksemna/haksimu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְסִים
      lehaksim
    広告
    לְהַקְסִים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְסִים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְפִּיל, לְהַצְלִיף, לְהַלְבִּישׁ
    広告