Download New

活用形 לְהַקְפִּיד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְפִּיד
    ani/ata/humakpid
  • אני/את/היאמַקְפִּידָה
    ani/at/himakpida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְפִּידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakpidim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְפִּידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakpidot

Past

  • אניהִקְפַּדְתִּי
    anihikpadti
  • אתההִקְפַּדְתָּ
    atahikpadta
  • אתהִקְפַּדְתְּ
    athikpadet
  • הואהִקְפִּיד
    huhikpid
  • היאהִקְפִּידָה
    hihikpida
  • אנחנוהִקְפַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuhikpadnu
  • אתםהִקְפַּדְתֶּם
    atemhikpadtem
  • אתןהִקְפַּדְתֶּן
    atenhikpadten
  • הםהִקְפִּידוּ
    hemhikpidu
  • הןהִקְפִּידוּ
    henhikpidu

Future

  • אניאַקְפִּיד
    aniakpid
  • אתהתַּקְפִּיד
    atatakpid
  • אתתַּקְפִּידִי
    attakpidi
  • הואיַקְפִּיד
    huyakpid
  • היאתַּקְפִּיד
    hitakpid
  • אנחנונַקְפִּיד
    anakhnunakpid
  • אתםתַּקְפִּידוּ
    atemtakpidu
  • אתןתַּקְפֵּדְנָה/תַּקְפִּידוּ
    atentakpedna/takpidu
  • הםיַקְפִּידוּ
    hemyakpidu
  • הןיַקְפִּידוּ/תַּקְפֵּדְנָה
    henyakpidu/takpedna

Imperative

  • אתההַקְפֵּד
    atahakped
  • אתהַקְפִּידִי
    athakpidi
  • אתםהַקְפִּידוּ
    atemhakpidu
  • אתןהַקְפִּידוּ/הַקְפֵּדְנָה
    atenhakpidu/hakpedna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְפִּיד
      lehakpid
    広告
    לְהַקְפִּיד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְפִּיד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַנְשִׁים, לְהַסְגִּיר
    広告