Download New

活用形 לְהַקְפִּיץ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְפִּיץ
    ani/ata/humakpitz
  • אני/את/היאמַקְפִּיצָה
    ani/at/himakpitza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְפִּיצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakpitzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְפִּיצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakpitzot

Past

  • אניהִקְפַּצְתִּי
    anihikpatzti
  • אתההִקְפַּצְתָּ
    atahikpatzta
  • אתהִקְפַּצְתְּ
    athikpatzt
  • הואהִקְפִּיץ
    huhikpitz
  • היאהִקְפִּיצָה
    hihikpitza
  • אנחנוהִקְפַּצְנוּ
    anakhnuhikpatznu
  • אתםהִקְפַּצְתֶּם
    atemhikpatztem
  • אתןהִקְפַּצְתֶּן
    atenhikpatzten
  • הםהִקְפִּיצוּ
    hemhikpitzu
  • הןהִקְפִּיצוּ
    henhikpitzu

Future

  • אניאַקְפִּיץ
    aniakpitz
  • אתהתַּקְפִּיץ
    atatakpitz
  • אתתַּקְפִּיצִי
    attakpitzi
  • הואיַקְפִּיץ
    huyakpitz
  • היאתַּקְפִּיץ
    hitakpitz
  • אנחנונַקְפִּיץ
    anakhnunakpitz
  • אתםתַּקְפִּיצוּ
    atemtakpitzu
  • אתןתַּקְפֵּצְנָה/תַּקְפִּיצוּ
    atentakpetzna/takpitzu
  • הםיַקְפִּיצוּ
    hemyakpitzu
  • הןתַּקְפֵּצְנָה/יַקְפִּיצוּ
    hentakpetzna/yakpitzu

Imperative

  • אתההַקְפֵּץ
    atahakpetz
  • אתהַקְפִּיצִי
    athakpitzi
  • אתםהַקְפִּיצוּ
    atemhakpitzu
  • אתןהַקְפֵּצְנָה/הַקְפִּיצוּ
    atenhakpetzna/hakpitzu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְפִּיץ
      lehakpitz
    広告
    לְהַקְפִּיץ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְפִּיץ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַמְשִׁיךְ, לְהַקְשִׁיב, לְהַלְאִים
    広告