Download New

活用形 לְהַקְצִין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְצִין
    ani/ata/humaktzin
  • אני/את/היאמַקְצִינָה
    ani/at/himaktzina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְצִינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaktzinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְצִינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaktzinot

Past

  • אניהִקְצַנְתִּי
    anihiktzanti
  • אתההִקְצַנְתָּ
    atahiktzanta
  • אתהִקְצַנְתְּ
    athiktzant
  • הואהִקְצִין
    huhiktzin
  • היאהִקְצִינָה
    hihiktzina
  • אנחנוהִקְצַנּוּ
    anakhnuhiktzanu
  • אתםהִקְצַנְתֶּם
    atemhiktzantem
  • אתןהִקְצַנְתֶּן
    atenhiktzanten
  • הםהִקְצִינוּ
    hemhiktzinu
  • הןהִקְצִינוּ
    henhiktzinu

Future

  • אניאַקְצִין
    aniaktzin
  • אתהתַּקְצִין
    atataktzin
  • אתתַּקְצִינִי
    attaktzini
  • הואיַקְצִין
    huyaktzin
  • היאתַּקְצִין
    hitaktzin
  • אנחנונַקְצִין
    anakhnunaktzin
  • אתםתַּקְצִינוּ
    atemtaktzinu
  • אתןתַּקְצִינוּ/תַּקְצֵנָּה
    atentaktzinu/taktzena
  • הםיַקְצִינוּ
    hemyaktzinu
  • הןיַקְצִינוּ/תַּקְצֵנָּה
    henyaktzinu/taktzena

Imperative

  • אתההַקְצֵן
    atahaktzen
  • אתהַקְצִינִי
    athaktzini
  • אתםהַקְצִינוּ
    atemhaktzinu
  • אתןהַקְצִינוּ/הַקְצֵנָּה
    atenhaktzinu/haktzena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְצִין
      lehaktzin
    広告
    לְהַקְצִין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְצִין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁתִּין, לְהַבְחִין, לְהַלְשִׁין
    広告