Download New

活用形 לְהַקְצִיף ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְצִיף
    ani/ata/humaktzif
  • אני/את/היאמַקְצִיפָה
    ani/at/himaktzifa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְצִיפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaktzifim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְצִיפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaktzifot

Past

  • אניהִקְצַפְתִּי
    anihiktzafti
  • אתההִקְצַפְתָּ
    atahiktzafta
  • אתהִקְצַפְתְּ
    athiktzaft
  • הואהִקְצִיף
    huhiktzif
  • היאהִקְצִיפָה
    hihiktzifa
  • אנחנוהִקְצַפְנוּ
    anakhnuhiktzafnu
  • אתםהִקְצַפְתֶּם
    atemhiktzaftem
  • אתןהִקְצַפְתֶּן
    atenhiktzaften
  • הםהִקְצִיפוּ
    hemhiktzifu
  • הןהִקְצִיפוּ
    henhiktzifu

Future

  • אניאַקְצִיף
    aniaktzif
  • אתהתַּקְצִיף
    atataktzif
  • אתתַּקְצִיפִי
    attaktzifi
  • הואיַקְצִיף
    huyaktzif
  • היאתַּקְצִיף
    hitaktzif
  • אנחנונַקְצִיף
    anakhnunaktzif
  • אתםתַּקְצִיפוּ
    atemtaktzifu
  • אתןתַּקְצֵפְנָה/תַּקְצִיפוּ
    atentaktzefna/taktzifu
  • הםיַקְצִיפוּ
    hemyaktzifu
  • הןתַּקְצֵפְנָה/יַקְצִיפוּ
    hentaktzefna/yaktzifu

Imperative

  • אתההַקְצֵף
    atahaktzef
  • אתהַקְצִיפִי
    athaktzifi
  • אתםהַקְצִיפוּ
    atemhaktzifu
  • אתןהַקְצִיפוּ/הַקְצֵפְנָה
    atenhaktzifu/haktzefna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְצִיף
      lehaktzif
    広告
    לְהַקְצִיף 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְצִיף” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְרִישׁ, לְהַפְלִיל, לְהַשְׁוִויץ
    広告