活用形 לְהַקְצוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְצֶה
    ani/ata/humaktze
  • אני/את/היאמַקְצָה
    ani/at/himaktza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaktzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaktzot

Past

  • אניהִקְצֵיתִי/הִקְצִיתִי
    anihiktzeti/hiktziti
  • אתההִקְצֵיתָ/הִקְצִיתָ
    atahiktzeta/hiktzita
  • אתהִקְצֵית/הִקְצִית
    athiktzet/hiktzit
  • הואהִקְצָה
    huhiktza
  • היאהִקְצְתָה
    hihiktzeta
  • אנחנוהִקְצֵינוּ/הִקְצִינוּ
    anakhnuhiktzenu/hiktzinu
  • אתםהִקְצִיתֶם/הִקְצֵיתֶם
    atemhiktzitem/hiktzetem
  • אתןהִקְצִיתֶן/הִקְצֵיתֶן
    atenhiktziten/hiktzeten
  • הםהִקְצוּ
    hemhiktzu
  • הןהִקְצוּ
    henhiktzu

Future

  • אניאַקְצֶה
    aniaktze
  • אתהתַּקְצֶה
    atataktze
  • אתתַּקְצִי
    attaktzi
  • הואיַקְצֶה
    huyaktze
  • היאתַּקְצֶה
    hitaktze
  • אנחנונַקְצֶה
    anakhnunaktze
  • אתםתַּקְצוּ
    atemtaktzu
  • אתןתַּקְצֶינָה/תַּקְצוּ
    atentaktzeyna/taktzu
  • הםיַקְצוּ
    hemyaktzu
  • הןיַקְצוּ/תַּקְצֶינָה
    henyaktzu/taktzeyna

Imperative

  • אתההַקְצֵה
    atahaktze
  • אתהַקְצִי
    athaktzi
  • אתםהַקְצוּ
    atemhaktzu
  • אתןהַקְצֶינָה/הַקְצוּ
    atenhaktzeyna/haktzu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְצוֹת
      lehaktzot
    広告
    לְהַקְצוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְצוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְרוֹת, לְהַסְווֹת, לְהַפְנוֹת
    広告