Download New

活用形 לְהַקְרִין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְרִין
    ani/ata/humakrin
  • אני/את/היאמַקְרִינָה
    ani/at/himakrina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְרִינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakrinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְרִינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakrinot

Past

  • אניהִקְרַנְתִּי
    anihikranti
  • אתההִקְרַנְתָּ
    atahikranta
  • אתהִקְרַנְתְּ
    athikrant
  • הואהִקְרִין
    huhikrin
  • היאהִקְרִינָה
    hihikrina
  • אנחנוהִקְרַנּוּ
    anakhnuhikranu
  • אתםהִקְרַנְתֶּם
    atemhikrantem
  • אתןהִקְרַנְתֶּן
    atenhikranten
  • הםהִקְרִינוּ
    hemhikrinu
  • הןהִקְרִינוּ
    henhikrinu

Future

  • אניאַקְרִין
    aniakrin
  • אתהתַּקְרִין
    atatakrin
  • אתתַּקְרִינִי
    attakrini
  • הואיַקְרִין
    huyakrin
  • היאתַּקְרִין
    hitakrin
  • אנחנונַקְרִין
    anakhnunakrin
  • אתםתַּקְרִינוּ
    atemtakrinu
  • אתןתַּקְרִינוּ/תַּקְרֵנָּה
    atentakrinu/takrena
  • הםיַקְרִינוּ
    hemyakrinu
  • הןיַקְרִינוּ/תַּקְרֵנָּה
    henyakrinu/takrena

Imperative

  • אתההַקְרֵן
    atahakren
  • אתהַקְרִינִי
    athakrini
  • אתםהַקְרִינוּ
    atemhakrinu
  • אתןהַקְרִינוּ/הַקְרֵנָּה
    atenhakrinu/hakrena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְרִין
      lehakrin
    広告
    לְהַקְרִין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְרִין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁמִין, לְהַטְעִין, לְהַלְחִין
    広告