Download New

活用形 לְהַקְשִׁיב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקְשִׁיב
    ani/ata/humakshiv
  • אני/את/היאמַקְשִׁיבָה
    ani/at/himakshiva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקְשִׁיבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakshivim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקְשִׁיבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakshivot

Past

  • אניהִקְשַׁבְתִּי
    anihikshavti
  • אתההִקְשַׁבְתָּ
    atahikshavta
  • אתהִקְשַׁבְתְּ
    athikshavt
  • הואהִקְשִׁיב
    huhikshiv
  • היאהִקְשִׁיבָה
    hihikshiva
  • אנחנוהִקְשַׁבְנוּ
    anakhnuhikshavnu
  • אתםהִקְשַׁבְתֶּם
    atemhikshavtem
  • אתןהִקְשַׁבְתֶּן
    atenhikshavten
  • הםהִקְשִׁיבוּ
    hemhikshivu
  • הןהִקְשִׁיבוּ
    henhikshivu

Future

  • אניאַקְשִׁיב
    aniakshiv
  • אתהתַּקְשִׁיב
    atatakshiv
  • אתתַּקְשִׁיבִי
    attakshivi
  • הואיַקְשִׁיב
    huyakshiv
  • היאתַּקְשִׁיב
    hitakshiv
  • אנחנונַקְשִׁיב
    anakhnunakshiv
  • אתםתַּקְשִׁיבוּ
    atemtakshivu
  • אתןתַּקְשִׁיבוּ/תַּקְשֵׁבְנָה
    atentakshivu/takshevna
  • הםיַקְשִׁיבוּ
    hemyakshivu
  • הןיַקְשִׁיבוּ/תַּקְשֵׁבְנָה
    henyakshivu/takshevna

Imperative

  • אתההַקְשֵׁב
    atahakshev
  • אתהַקְשִׁיבִי
    athakshivi
  • אתםהַקְשִׁיבוּ
    atemhakshivu
  • אתןהַקְשִׁיבוּ/הַקְשֵׁבְנָה
    atenhakshivu/hakshevna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקְשִׁיב
      lehakshiv
    広告
    לְהַקְשִׁיב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקְשִׁיב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְחִיב, לְהַבְזִיק
    広告