Download New

活用形 לְהַקִּיז ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקִּיז
    ani/ata/humakiz
  • אני/את/היאמַקִּיזָה
    ani/at/himakiza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקִּיזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakizim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקִּיזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakizot

Past

  • אניהִקַּזְתִּי
    anihikazti
  • אתההִקַּזְתָּ
    atahikazta
  • אתהִקַּזְתְּ
    athikazt
  • הואהִקִּיז
    huhikiz
  • היאהִקִּיזָה
    hihikiza
  • אנחנוהִקַּזְנוּ
    anakhnuhikaznu
  • אתםהִקַּזְתֶּם
    atemhikaztem
  • אתןהִקַּזְתֶּן
    atenhikazten
  • הםהִקִּיזוּ
    hemhikizu
  • הןהִקִּיזוּ
    henhikizu

Future

  • אניאַקִּיז
    aniakiz
  • אתהתַּקִּיז
    atatakiz
  • אתתַּקִּיזִי
    attakizi
  • הואיַקִּיז
    huyakiz
  • היאתַּקִּיז
    hitakiz
  • אנחנונַקִּיז
    anakhnunakiz
  • אתםתַּקִּיזוּ
    atemtakizu
  • אתןתַּקִּיזוּ/תַּקֵּזְנָה
    atentakizu/takezna
  • הםיַקִּיזוּ
    hemyakizu
  • הןתַּקֵּזְנָה/יַקִּיזוּ
    hentakezna/yakizu

Imperative

  • אתההַקֵּז
    atahakez
  • אתהַקִּיזִי
    athakizi
  • אתםהַקִּיזוּ
    atemhakizu
  • אתןהַקֵּזְנָה/הַקִּיזוּ
    atenhakezna/hakizu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקִּיז
      lehakiz
    広告
    לְהַקִּיז 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקִּיז” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַצִּיל, לְהַצִּיג, לְהַשִּׁיל
    広告