Download New

活用形 לְהַקִּישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַקִּישׁ
    ani/ata/humakish
  • אני/את/היאמַקִּישָׁה
    ani/at/himakisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַקִּישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַקִּישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakishot

Past

  • אניהִקַּשְׁתִּי
    anihikashti
  • אתההִקַּשְׁתָּ
    atahikashta
  • אתהִקַּשְׁתְּ
    athikasht
  • הואהִקִּישׁ
    huhikish
  • היאהִקִּישָׁה
    hihikisha
  • אנחנוהִקַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhikashnu
  • אתםהִקַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhikashtem
  • אתןהִקַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhikashten
  • הםהִקִּישׁוּ
    hemhikishu
  • הןהִקִּישׁוּ
    henhikishu

Future

  • אניאַקִּישׁ
    aniakish
  • אתהתַּקִּישׁ
    atatakish
  • אתתַּקִּישִׁי
    attakishi
  • הואיַקִּישׁ
    huyakish
  • היאתַּקִּישׁ
    hitakish
  • אנחנונַקִּישׁ
    anakhnunakish
  • אתםתַּקִּישׁוּ
    atemtakishu
  • אתןתַּקֵּשְׁנָה/תַּקִּישׁוּ
    atentakeshna/takishu
  • הםיַקִּישׁוּ
    hemyakishu
  • הןיַקִּישׁוּ/תַּקֵּשְׁנָה
    henyakishu/takeshna

Imperative

  • אתההַקֵּשׁ
    atahakesh
  • אתהַקִּישִׁי
    athakishi
  • אתםהַקִּישׁוּ
    atemhakishu
  • אתןהַקֵּשְׁנָה/הַקִּישׁוּ
    atenhakeshna/hakishu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַקִּישׁ
      lehakish
    広告
    לְהַקִּישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַקִּישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקִּיז, לְהַגִּישׁ, לְהַזִּיק
    広告