Download New

活用形 לְהַרְבִּיץ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְבִּיץ
    ani/ata/humarbitz
  • אני/את/היאמַרְבִּיצָה
    ani/at/himarbitza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְבִּיצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarbitzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְבִּיצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarbitzot

Past

  • אניהִרְבַּצְתִּי
    anihirbatzti
  • אתההִרְבַּצְתָּ
    atahirbatzta
  • אתהִרְבַּצְתְּ
    athirbatzt
  • הואהִרְבִּיץ
    huhirbitz
  • היאהִרְבִּיצָה
    hihirbitza
  • אנחנוהִרְבַּצְנוּ
    anakhnuhirbatznu
  • אתםהִרְבַּצְתֶּם
    atemhirbatztem
  • אתןהִרְבַּצְתֶּן
    atenhirbatzten
  • הםהִרְבִּיצוּ
    hemhirbitzu
  • הןהִרְבִּיצוּ
    henhirbitzu

Future

  • אניאַרְבִּיץ
    aniarbitz
  • אתהתַּרְבִּיץ
    atatarbitz
  • אתתַּרְבִּיצִי
    attarbitzi
  • הואיַרְבִּיץ
    huyarbitz
  • היאתַּרְבִּיץ
    hitarbitz
  • אנחנונַרְבִּיץ
    anakhnunarbitz
  • אתםתַּרְבִּיצוּ
    atemtarbitzu
  • אתןתַּרְבִּיצוּ/תַּרְבֵּצְנָה
    atentarbitzu/tarbetzna
  • הםיַרְבִּיצוּ
    hemyarbitzu
  • הןיַרְבִּיצוּ/תַּרְבֵּצְנָה
    henyarbitzu/tarbetzna

Imperative

  • אתההַרְבֵּץ
    ataharbetz
  • אתהַרְבִּיצִי
    atharbitzi
  • אתםהַרְבִּיצוּ
    atemharbitzu
  • אתןהַרְבִּיצוּ/הַרְבֵּצְנָה
    atenharbitzu/harbetzna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְבִּיץ
      leharbitz
    広告
    לְהַרְבִּיץ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְבִּיץ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַגְנִיב, לְהַגְזִים, לְהַקְפִּיץ
    広告