Download New

活用形 לְהַרְגִּיז ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְגִּיז
    ani/ata/humargiz
  • אני/את/היאמַרְגִּיזָה
    ani/at/himargiza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְגִּיזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmargizim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְגִּיזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmargizot

Past

  • אניהִרְגַּזְתִּי
    anihirgazti
  • אתההִרְגַּזְתָּ
    atahirgazta
  • אתהִרְגַּזְתְּ
    athirgazt
  • הואהִרְגִּיז
    huhirgiz
  • היאהִרְגִּיזָה
    hihirgiza
  • אנחנוהִרְגַּזְנוּ
    anakhnuhirgaznu
  • אתםהִרְגַּזְתֶּם
    atemhirgaztem
  • אתןהִרְגַּזְתֶּן
    atenhirgazten
  • הםהִרְגִּיזוּ
    hemhirgizu
  • הןהִרְגִּיזוּ
    henhirgizu

Future

  • אניאַרְגִּיז
    aniargiz
  • אתהתַּרְגִּיז
    atatargiz
  • אתתַּרְגִּיזִי
    attargizi
  • הואיַרְגִּיז
    huyargiz
  • היאתַּרְגִּיז
    hitargiz
  • אנחנונַרְגִּיז
    anakhnunargiz
  • אתםתַּרְגִּיזוּ
    atemtargizu
  • אתןתַּרְגֵּזְנָה/תַּרְגִּיזוּ
    atentargezna/targizu
  • הםיַרְגִּיזוּ
    hemyargizu
  • הןיַרְגִּיזוּ/תַּרְגֵּזְנָה
    henyargizu/targezna

Imperative

  • אתההַרְגֵּז
    atahargez
  • אתהַרְגִּיזִי
    athargizi
  • אתםהַרְגִּיזוּ
    atemhargizu
  • אתןהַרְגִּיזוּ/הַרְגֵּזְנָה
    atenhargizu/hargezna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְגִּיז
      lehargiz
    広告
    לְהַרְגִּיז 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְגִּיז” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְשִׁיל, לְהַפְרִיךְ, לְהַקְסִים
    広告