Download New

活用形 לְהַרְגִּישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְגִּישׁ
    ani/ata/humargish
  • אני/את/היאמַרְגִּישָׁה
    ani/at/himargisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְגִּישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmargishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְגִּישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmargishot

Past

  • אניהִרְגַּשְׁתִּי
    anihirgashti
  • אתההִרְגַּשְׁתָּ
    atahirgashta
  • אתהִרְגַּשְׁתְּ
    athirgasht
  • הואהִרְגִּישׁ
    huhirgish
  • היאהִרְגִּישָׁה
    hihirgisha
  • אנחנוהִרְגַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhirgashnu
  • אתםהִרְגַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhirgashtem
  • אתןהִרְגַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhirgashten
  • הםהִרְגִּישׁוּ
    hemhirgishu
  • הןהִרְגִּישׁוּ
    henhirgishu

Future

  • אניאַרְגִּישׁ
    aniargish
  • אתהתַּרְגִּישׁ
    atatargish
  • אתתַּרְגִּישִׁי
    attargishi
  • הואיַרְגִּישׁ
    huyargish
  • היאתַּרְגִּישׁ
    hitargish
  • אנחנונַרְגִּישׁ
    anakhnunargish
  • אתםתַּרְגִּישׁוּ
    atemtargishu
  • אתןתַּרְגִּישׁוּ/תַּרְגֵּשְׁנָה
    atentargishu/targeshna
  • הםיַרְגִּישׁוּ
    hemyargishu
  • הןתַּרְגֵּשְׁנָה/יַרְגִּישׁוּ
    hentargeshna/yargishu

Imperative

  • אתההַרְגֵּשׁ
    atahargesh
  • אתהַרְגִּישִׁי
    athargishi
  • אתםהַרְגִּישׁוּ
    atemhargishu
  • אתןהַרְגִּישׁוּ/הַרְגֵּשְׁנָה
    atenhargishu/hargeshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְגִּישׁ
      lehargish
    広告
    לְהַרְגִּישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְגִּישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְחִיק, לְהַכְשִׁיל
    広告