Download New

活用形 לְהַרְדִּים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְדִּים
    ani/ata/humardim
  • אני/את/היאמַרְדִּימָה
    ani/at/himardima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְדִּימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmardimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְדִּימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmardimot

Past

  • אניהִרְדַּמְתִּי
    anihirdamti
  • אתההִרְדַּמְתָּ
    atahirdamta
  • אתהִרְדַּמְתְּ
    athirdamt
  • הואהִרְדִּים
    huhirdim
  • היאהִרְדִּימָה
    hihirdima
  • אנחנוהִרְדַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhirdamnu
  • אתםהִרְדַּמְתֶּם
    atemhirdamtem
  • אתןהִרְדַּמְתֶּן
    atenhirdamten
  • הםהִרְדִּימוּ
    hemhirdimu
  • הןהִרְדִּימוּ
    henhirdimu

Future

  • אניאַרְדִּים
    aniardim
  • אתהתַּרְדִּים
    atatardim
  • אתתַּרְדִּימִי
    attardimi
  • הואיַרְדִּים
    huyardim
  • היאתַּרְדִּים
    hitardim
  • אנחנונַרְדִּים
    anakhnunardim
  • אתםתַּרְדִּימוּ
    atemtardimu
  • אתןתַּרְדֵּמְנָה/תַּרְדִּימוּ
    atentardemna/tardimu
  • הםיַרְדִּימוּ
    hemyardimu
  • הןיַרְדִּימוּ/תַּרְדֵּמְנָה
    henyardimu/tardemna

Imperative

  • אתההַרְדֵּם
    atahardem
  • אתהַרְדִּימִי
    athardimi
  • אתםהַרְדִּימוּ
    atemhardimu
  • אתןהַרְדִּימוּ/הַרְדֵּמְנָה
    atenhardimu/hardemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְדִּים
      lehardim
    広告
    לְהַרְדִּים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְדִּים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְתִּיר, לְהַכְאִיב, לְהַלְחִיץ
    広告