Download New

活用形 לְהַרְהֵר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְהַרְהֵר
    ani/ata/humeharher
  • אני/את/היאמְהַרְהֶרֶת
    ani/at/himeharheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְהַרְהֲרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeharharim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְהַרְהֲרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeharharot

Past

  • אניהִרְהַרְתִּי
    anihirharti
  • אתההִרְהַרְתָּ
    atahirharta
  • אתהִרְהַרְתְּ
    athirhart
  • הואהִרְהֵר
    huhirher
  • היאהִרְהֲרָה
    hihirhara
  • אנחנוהִרְהַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhirharnu
  • אתםהִרְהַרְתֶּם
    atemhirhartem
  • אתןהִרְהַרְתֶּן
    atenhirharten
  • הםהִרְהֲרוּ
    hemhirharu
  • הןהִרְהֲרוּ
    henhirharu

Future

  • אניאֲהַרְהֵר
    aniaharher
  • אתהתְּהַרְהֵר
    atateharher
  • אתתְּהַרְהֲרִי
    atteharhari
  • הואיְהַרְהֵר
    huyeharher
  • היאתְּהַרְהֵר
    hiteharher
  • אנחנונְהַרְהֵר
    anakhnuneharher
  • אתםתְּהַרְהֲרוּ
    atemteharharu
  • אתןתְּהַרְהֲרוּ/תְּהַרְהֵרְנָה
    atenteharharu/teharherna
  • הםיְהַרְהֲרוּ
    hemyeharharu
  • הןיְהַרְהֲרוּ/תְּהַרְהֵרְנָה
    henyeharharu/teharherna

Imperative

  • אתההַרְהֵר
    ataharher
  • אתהַרְהֲרִי
    atharhari
  • אתםהַרְהֲרוּ
    atemharharu
  • אתןהַרְהֲרוּ/הַרְהֵרְנָה
    atenharharu/harherna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְהֵר
      leharher
    広告
    לְהַרְהֵר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְהֵר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְעַמְעֵם, לְתַשְׁאֵל, לְמַזְעֵר
    広告