Download New

活用形 לְהַרְזוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְזֶה
    ani/ata/humarze
  • אני/את/היאמַרְזָה
    ani/at/himarza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarzot

Past

  • אניהִרְזִיתִי/הִרְזֵיתִי
    anihirziti/hirzeti
  • אתההִרְזִיתָ/הִרְזֵיתָ
    atahirzita/hirzeta
  • אתהִרְזִית/הִרְזֵית
    athirzit/hirzet
  • הואהִרְזָה
    huhirza
  • היאהִרְזְתָה
    hihirzeta
  • אנחנוהִרְזֵינוּ/הִרְזִינוּ
    anakhnuhirzenu/hirzinu
  • אתםהִרְזֵיתֶם/הִרְזִיתֶם
    atemhirzetem/hirzitem
  • אתןהִרְזֵיתֶן/הִרְזִיתֶן
    atenhirzeten/hirziten
  • הםהִרְזוּ
    hemhirzu
  • הןהִרְזוּ
    henhirzu

Future

  • אניאַרְזֶה
    aniarze
  • אתהתַּרְזֶה
    atatarze
  • אתתַּרְזִי
    attarzi
  • הואיַרְזֶה
    huyarze
  • היאתַּרְזֶה
    hitarze
  • אנחנונַרְזֶה
    anakhnunarze
  • אתםתַּרְזוּ
    atemtarzu
  • אתןתַּרְזֶינָה/תַּרְזוּ
    atentarzeyna/tarzu
  • הםיַרְזוּ
    hemyarzu
  • הןתַּרְזֶינָה/יַרְזוּ
    hentarzeyna/yarzu

Imperative

  • אתההַרְזֵה
    ataharze
  • אתהַרְזִי
    atharzi
  • אתםהַרְזוּ
    atemharzu
  • אתןהַרְזֶינָה/הַרְזוּ
    atenharzeyna/harzu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְזוֹת
      leharzot
    広告
    לְהַרְזוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְזוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְצוֹת, לְהַרְווֹת, לְהַקְנוֹת
    広告