Download New

活用形 לְהַרְחִיב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְחִיב
    ani/ata/humarkhiv
  • אני/את/היאמַרְחִיבָה
    ani/at/himarkhiva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְחִיבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarkhivim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְחִיבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarkhivot

Past

  • אניהִרְחַבְתִּי
    anihirkhavti
  • אתההִרְחַבְתָּ
    atahirkhavta
  • אתהִרְחַבְתְּ
    athirkhavt
  • הואהִרְחִיב
    huhirkhiv
  • היאהִרְחִיבָה
    hihirkhiva
  • אנחנוהִרְחַבְנוּ
    anakhnuhirkhavnu
  • אתםהִרְחַבְתֶּם
    atemhirkhavtem
  • אתןהִרְחַבְתֶּן
    atenhirkhavten
  • הםהִרְחִיבוּ
    hemhirkhivu
  • הןהִרְחִיבוּ
    henhirkhivu

Future

  • אניאַרְחִיב
    aniarkhiv
  • אתהתַּרְחִיב
    atatarkhiv
  • אתתַּרְחִיבִי
    attarkhivi
  • הואיַרְחִיב
    huyarkhiv
  • היאתַּרְחִיב
    hitarkhiv
  • אנחנונַרְחִיב
    anakhnunarkhiv
  • אתםתַּרְחִיבוּ
    atemtarkhivu
  • אתןתַּרְחִיבוּ/תַּרְחֵבְנָה
    atentarkhivu/tarkhevna
  • הםיַרְחִיבוּ
    hemyarkhivu
  • הןתַּרְחֵבְנָה/יַרְחִיבוּ
    hentarkhevna/yarkhivu

Imperative

  • אתההַרְחֵב
    ataharkhev
  • אתהַרְחִיבִי
    atharkhivi
  • אתםהַרְחִיבוּ
    atemharkhivu
  • אתןהַרְחֵבְנָה/הַרְחִיבוּ
    atenharkhevna/harkhivu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְחִיב
      leharkhiv
    広告
    לְהַרְחִיב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְחִיב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְשִׁים, לְהַמְשִׁיךְ, לְהַגְבִּיר
    広告