Download New

活用形 לְהַרְחִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְחִיק
    ani/ata/humarkhik
  • אני/את/היאמַרְחִיקָה
    ani/at/himarkhika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְחִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarkhikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְחִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarkhikot

Past

  • אניהִרְחַקְתִּי
    anihirkhakti
  • אתההִרְחַקְתָּ
    atahirkhakta
  • אתהִרְחַקְתְּ
    athirkhakt
  • הואהִרְחִיק
    huhirkhik
  • היאהִרְחִיקָה
    hihirkhika
  • אנחנוהִרְחַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhirkhaknu
  • אתםהִרְחַקְתֶּם
    atemhirkhaktem
  • אתןהִרְחַקְתֶּן
    atenhirkhakten
  • הםהִרְחִיקוּ
    hemhirkhiku
  • הןהִרְחִיקוּ
    henhirkhiku

Future

  • אניאַרְחִיק
    aniarkhik
  • אתהתַּרְחִיק
    atatarkhik
  • אתתַּרְחִיקִי
    attarkhiki
  • הואיַרְחִיק
    huyarkhik
  • היאתַּרְחִיק
    hitarkhik
  • אנחנונַרְחִיק
    anakhnunarkhik
  • אתםתַּרְחִיקוּ
    atemtarkhiku
  • אתןתַּרְחֵקְנָה/תַּרְחִיקוּ
    atentarkhekna/tarkhiku
  • הםיַרְחִיקוּ
    hemyarkhiku
  • הןתַּרְחֵקְנָה/יַרְחִיקוּ
    hentarkhekna/yarkhiku

Imperative

  • אתההַרְחֵק
    ataharkhek
  • אתהַרְחִיקִי
    atharkhiki
  • אתםהַרְחִיקוּ
    atemharkhiku
  • אתןהַרְחִיקוּ/הַרְחֵקְנָה
    atenharkhiku/harkhekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְחִיק
      leharkhik
    広告
    לְהַרְחִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְחִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְבִּיד, לְהַשְׁכִּיב, לְהַפְלִיץ
    広告