Download New

活用形 לְהַרְכִּין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְכִּין
    ani/ata/humarkin
  • אני/את/היאמַרְכִּינָה
    ani/at/himarkina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְכִּינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarkinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְכִּינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarkinot

Past

  • אניהִרְכַּנְתִּי
    anihirkanti
  • אתההִרְכַּנְתָּ
    atahirkanta
  • אתהִרְכַּנְתְּ
    athirkant
  • הואהִרְכִּין
    huhirkin
  • היאהִרְכִּינָה
    hihirkina
  • אנחנוהִרְכַּנּוּ
    anakhnuhirkanu
  • אתםהִרְכַּנְתֶּם
    atemhirkantem
  • אתןהִרְכַּנְתֶּן
    atenhirkanten
  • הםהִרְכִּינוּ
    hemhirkinu
  • הןהִרְכִּינוּ
    henhirkinu

Future

  • אניאַרְכִּין
    aniarkin
  • אתהתַּרְכִּין
    atatarkin
  • אתתַּרְכִּינִי
    attarkini
  • הואיַרְכִּין
    huyarkin
  • היאתַּרְכִּין
    hitarkin
  • אנחנונַרְכִּין
    anakhnunarkin
  • אתםתַּרְכִּינוּ
    atemtarkinu
  • אתןתַּרְכֵּנָּה/תַּרְכִּינוּ
    atentarkena/tarkinu
  • הםיַרְכִּינוּ
    hemyarkinu
  • הןתַּרְכֵּנָּה/יַרְכִּינוּ
    hentarkena/yarkinu

Imperative

  • אתההַרְכֵּן
    ataharken
  • אתהַרְכִּינִי
    atharkini
  • אתםהַרְכִּינוּ
    atemharkinu
  • אתןהַרְכֵּנָּה/הַרְכִּינוּ
    atenharkena/harkinu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְכִּין
      leharkin
    広告
    לְהַרְכִּין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְכִּין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְטִין, לְהַפְגִּין, לְהַלְשִׁין
    広告