Download New

活用形 לְהַרְנִין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְנִין
    ani/ata/humarnin
  • אני/את/היאמַרְנִינָה
    ani/at/himarnina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְנִינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarninim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְנִינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarninot

Past

  • אניהִרְנַנְתִּי
    anihirnanti
  • אתההִרְנַנְתָּ
    atahirnanta
  • אתהִרְנַנְתְּ
    athirnant
  • הואהִרְנִין
    huhirnin
  • היאהִרְנִינָה
    hihirnina
  • אנחנוהִרְנַנּוּ
    anakhnuhirnanu
  • אתםהִרְנַנְתֶּם
    atemhirnantem
  • אתןהִרְנַנְתֶּן
    atenhirnanten
  • הםהִרְנִינוּ
    hemhirninu
  • הןהִרְנִינוּ
    henhirninu

Future

  • אניאַרְנִין
    aniarnin
  • אתהתַּרְנִין
    atatarnin
  • אתתַּרְנִינִי
    attarnini
  • הואיַרְנִין
    huyarnin
  • היאתַּרְנִין
    hitarnin
  • אנחנונַרְנִין
    anakhnunarnin
  • אתםתַּרְנִינוּ
    atemtarninu
  • אתןתַּרְנֵנָּה/תַּרְנִינוּ
    atentarnena/tarninu
  • הםיַרְנִינוּ
    hemyarninu
  • הןתַּרְנֵנָּה/יַרְנִינוּ
    hentarnena/yarninu

Imperative

  • אתההַרְנֵן
    ataharnen
  • אתהַרְנִינִי
    atharnini
  • אתםהַרְנִינוּ
    atemharninu
  • אתןהַרְנֵנָּה/הַרְנִינוּ
    atenharnena/harninu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְנִין
      leharnin
    広告
    לְהַרְנִין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְנִין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַתְקִין, לְהַשְׁמִין, לְהַצְפִּין
    広告