Download New

活用形 לְהַרְצִין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְצִין
    ani/ata/humartzin
  • אני/את/היאמַרְצִינָה
    ani/at/himartzina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְצִינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmartzinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְצִינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmartzinot

Past

  • אניהִרְצַנְתִּי
    anihirtzanti
  • אתההִרְצַנְתָּ
    atahirtzanta
  • אתהִרְצַנְתְּ
    athirtzant
  • הואהִרְצִין
    huhirtzin
  • היאהִרְצִינָה
    hihirtzina
  • אנחנוהִרְצַנּוּ
    anakhnuhirtzanu
  • אתםהִרְצַנְתֶּם
    atemhirtzantem
  • אתןהִרְצַנְתֶּן
    atenhirtzanten
  • הםהִרְצִינוּ
    hemhirtzinu
  • הןהִרְצִינוּ
    henhirtzinu

Future

  • אניאַרְצִין
    aniartzin
  • אתהתַּרְצִין
    atatartzin
  • אתתַּרְצִינִי
    attartzini
  • הואיַרְצִין
    huyartzin
  • היאתַּרְצִין
    hitartzin
  • אנחנונַרְצִין
    anakhnunartzin
  • אתםתַּרְצִינוּ
    atemtartzinu
  • אתןתַּרְצֵנָּה/תַּרְצִינוּ
    atentartzena/tartzinu
  • הםיַרְצִינוּ
    hemyartzinu
  • הןיַרְצִינוּ/תַּרְצֵנָּה
    henyartzinu/tartzena

Imperative

  • אתההַרְצֵן
    atahartzen
  • אתהַרְצִינִי
    athartzini
  • אתםהַרְצִינוּ
    atemhartzinu
  • אתןהַרְצֵנָּה/הַרְצִינוּ
    atenhartzena/hartzinu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְצִין
      lehartzin
    広告
    לְהַרְצִין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְצִין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַלְבִּין, לְהַצְפִּין, לְהַשְׁמִין
    広告