Download New

活用形 לְהַרְקִיב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַרְקִיב
    ani/ata/humarkiv
  • אני/את/היאמַרְקִיבָה
    ani/at/himarkiva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַרְקִיבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarkivim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַרְקִיבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarkivot

Past

  • אניהִרְקַבְתִּי
    anihirkavti
  • אתההִרְקַבְתָּ
    atahirkavta
  • אתהִרְקַבְתְּ
    athirkavt
  • הואהִרְקִיב
    huhirkiv
  • היאהִרְקִיבָה
    hihirkiva
  • אנחנוהִרְקַבְנוּ
    anakhnuhirkavnu
  • אתםהִרְקַבְתֶּם
    atemhirkavtem
  • אתןהִרְקַבְתֶּן
    atenhirkavten
  • הםהִרְקִיבוּ
    hemhirkivu
  • הןהִרְקִיבוּ
    henhirkivu

Future

  • אניאַרְקִיב
    aniarkiv
  • אתהתַּרְקִיב
    atatarkiv
  • אתתַּרְקִיבִי
    attarkivi
  • הואיַרְקִיב
    huyarkiv
  • היאתַּרְקִיב
    hitarkiv
  • אנחנונַרְקִיב
    anakhnunarkiv
  • אתםתַּרְקִיבוּ
    atemtarkivu
  • אתןתַּרְקֵבְנָה/תַּרְקִיבוּ
    atentarkevna/tarkivu
  • הםיַרְקִיבוּ
    hemyarkivu
  • הןתַּרְקֵבְנָה/יַרְקִיבוּ
    hentarkevna/yarkivu

Imperative

  • אתההַרְקֵב
    ataharkev
  • אתהַרְקִיבִי
    atharkivi
  • אתםהַרְקִיבוּ
    atemharkivu
  • אתןהַרְקִיבוּ/הַרְקֵבְנָה
    atenharkivu/harkevna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַרְקִיב
      leharkiv
    広告
    לְהַרְקִיב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַרְקִיב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַמְלִיט, לְהַפְסִיק, לְהַפְגִּישׁ
    広告